Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+490=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 2gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +36+180=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 3gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +3A+170=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 4gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=13,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Runde 6gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)47,0 MP  =  90,39 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -3D+150=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 8gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 10gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 11gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 12gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 13gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=14,0 MP53,85 %
Runde 14gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 425,0 MP  =  58,38 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =10+400=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 3gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 +16−420=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 4gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 5gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 6gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 7gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +26−130=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 8gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 9gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 10gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -210+100=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 11gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 12gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 13gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Runde 14gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 374,0 MP  =  51,37 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)34,0 MP  =  65,39 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -36+150=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+170=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 4gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 5gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -35+300=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 6gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 7gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 8gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 9gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)13,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 =5−80=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 10gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 11gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 12gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+460=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 13gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 30Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 14gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 366,0 MP  =  50,27 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 +12−420=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 5gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 6gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)45,0 MP  =  86,54 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 7gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)47,0 MP  =  90,39 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 8gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)36,0 MP  =  69,23 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 9gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 10gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)4,0 MP  =  7,69 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -54−250=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 11gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 6 -19+50=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 12gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3 +210+200=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 30Nord-SüdO 1SA +39−180=14,0 MP53,85 %
Runde 13gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdS 2 -210−100=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 14gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +13−150=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 416,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KehlFr. Urban (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +3B−180=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =4+130=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 +34+170=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 6gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 7gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+100=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 8gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 9gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 10gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)13,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +3A−490=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 11gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3 +35+170=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 12gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 32Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 13gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 14gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 303,0 MP  =  41,62 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -1D+50=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -3K+150=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)5,0 MP  =  9,62 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Runde 7gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 8gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -32−150=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 9gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 10gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 29Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+620=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 11gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Runde 12gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +2B+180=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 13gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)3,0 MP  =  5,77 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 14gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +32+170=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 341,0 MP  =  46,84 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 +24+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)1,0 MP  =  1,93 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)3,0 MP  =  5,77 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -4B−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 -16+50=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−200=12,0 MP46,15 %
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 8gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 9gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 30Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 10gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 32Nord-SüdN 2 +29+130=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 11gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6 -17+50=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)5,0 MP  =  9,62 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−660=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 13gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 14gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)18,0 MP  =  34,62 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−460=13,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 306,0 MP  =  42,03 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+50=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)7,0 MP  =  13,46 %
Board 29Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 9gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 10gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 11gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 12gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)34,0 MP  =  65,39 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+420=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 13gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 X -3D+800=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 =9−920=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 14gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)13,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 345,0 MP  =  47,39 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+50=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)4,0 MP  =  7,69 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +110−150=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3 +210+200=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 31Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 32Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 9gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 10gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +3D+180=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 11gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -1K−50=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 12gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)9,0 MP  =  17,31 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 13gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 14gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+50=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 329,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (10)

Runde 1gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 2gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -34+150=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)43,0 MP  =  82,69 %
Board 29Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)9,0 MP  =  17,31 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 32Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +4B+240=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)16,0 MP  =  30,77 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 10gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+420=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 11gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 +19−420=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 12gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 13gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -2D+100=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 14gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -45+400=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 404,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (11)

Runde 1gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)45,0 MP  =  86,54 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 2gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 3gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)36,0 MP  =  69,23 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 5 =9−400=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)49,0 MP  =  94,23 %
Board 29Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+620=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−200=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =8+400=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 10gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 +12−420=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 11gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Runde 12gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+100=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 13gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 X -35+800=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 14gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 490,0 MP  =  67,31 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (12)

Runde 1gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 2gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -32−150=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 3gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)7,0 MP  =  13,46 %
Board 29Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =7−450=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +3B+180=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 +37−170=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =10+400=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 X -1D+200=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 =10−920=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 10gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +35−180=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 11gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)13,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 12gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 13gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)45,0 MP  =  86,54 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 14gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 398,0 MP  =  54,67 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (13)

Runde 1gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 2gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 3gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)34,0 MP  =  65,39 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 30Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 4gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Runde 5gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =7−450=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6SA -14+100=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =8+400=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)47,0 MP  =  90,39 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+200=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -110+50=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 10gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)9,0 MP  =  17,31 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 11gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -35+300=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 12gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)7,0 MP  =  13,46 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 13gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 14gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 349,0 MP  =  47,94 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (14)

Runde 1gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)39,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +1K+150=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 2gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 3gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 4gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)7,0 MP  =  13,46 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 5gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 6gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)46,0 MP  =  88,46 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 10gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =8+90=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 11gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 12gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 13gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 14gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 -13+50=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 370,0 MP  =  50,82 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (15)

Runde 1gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 29Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+170=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 30Nord-SüdW 1 +23−140=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 2gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 3gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 X =K−550=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 4gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6SA -23+200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -42−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -210−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 X +12−1190=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  21,16 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 10gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 X =K−180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 11gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 12gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)49,0 MP  =  94,23 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 13gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)39,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -34+150=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +2D−180=14,0 MP53,85 %
Runde 14gegen 101: Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (57,56 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 312,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (16)

Runde 1gegen 116: Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (50,55 %)9,0 MP  =  17,31 %
Board 31Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 32Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 2gegen 115: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (46,98 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−550=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 3gegen 114: Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (33,24 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 4gegen 113: Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (46,57 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+170=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 5gegen 112: Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (42,72 %)9,0 MP  =  17,31 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 =7−920=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 6gegen 111: Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (55,63 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Runde 7gegen 110: Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (58,93 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 109: Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (56,18 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (41,62 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 10gegen 106: Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (45,19 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 11gegen 105: Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 12gegen 104: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,89 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 -14+50=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Runde 13gegen 103: Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (49,04 %)11,0 MP  =  21,16 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP42,31 %
Runde 14gegen 102: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (41,48 %)36,0 MP  =  69,23 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=12,0 MP46,15 %
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 296,0 MP  =  40,66 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MünchhoffFr. Schön (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +35+490=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =10+400=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)47,0 MP  =  90,39 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)45,0 MP  =  86,54 %
Board 29Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 30Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)36,0 MP  =  69,23 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 +12−420=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)39,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)45,0 MP  =  86,54 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 14gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 419,0 MP  =  57,56 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrauendienstFr. Wollner (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 31Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 32Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =8+400=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +35−180=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -35+300=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -34+150=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +2D−180=12,0 MP46,15 %
Runde 14gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)16,0 MP  =  30,77 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=14,0 MP53,85 %
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 302,0 MP  =  41,48 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Beyer-GegenfurtnerFr. Jacobi (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)18,0 MP  =  34,62 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -36+150=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2A+170=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =4+130=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 +34+170=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 -16+50=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +3D−200=14,0 MP53,85 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 3 +210+200=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +4B+240=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 X -1D+200=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 =10−920=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)43,0 MP  =  82,69 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)3,0 MP  =  5,77 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)41,0 MP  =  78,85 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 14gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 357,0 MP  =  49,04 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 +12−420=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)42,0 MP  =  80,77 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +3B−180=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -3K+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)49,0 MP  =  94,23 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -4B−400=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)43,0 MP  =  82,69 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 32Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =8+90=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 -14+50=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=12,0 MP46,15 %
Runde 14gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 30Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 436,0 MP  =  59,89 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BöhmHr. Porsche (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)51,0 MP  =  98,08 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -16+50=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)48,0 MP  =  92,31 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +110−150=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)9,0 MP  =  17,31 %
Board 29Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−200=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =10+400=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 X =K−180=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Runde 14gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 434,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AugustinFr. Koller (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -1D+50=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +3B+180=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 +37−170=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)5,0 MP  =  9,62 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2D+200=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -110+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)41,0 MP  =  78,85 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 30Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 14gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +13−150=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 329,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BöckenhauptHr. Meyer (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 +24+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -16+50=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)3,0 MP  =  5,77 %
Board 29Ost-WestN 5 +1A+620=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =7−450=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =8+400=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestS 2 -210−100=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 14gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 303,0 MP  =  41,62 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)16,0 MP  =  30,77 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 5 =9−400=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 6SA -14+100=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)20,0 MP  =  38,46 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -210+100=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 3 +210+200=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 30Ost-WestO 1SA +39−180=12,0 MP46,15 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 14gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +32+170=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 399,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Gerhard LohrHr. von Ritter (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -34+150=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)45,0 MP  =  86,54 %
Board 29Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =7−450=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)6,0 MP  =  11,54 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)52,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)40,0 MP  =  76,93 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 6 -19+50=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 32Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)49,0 MP  =  94,23 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 14gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)34,0 MP  =  65,39 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−460=13,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 409,0 MP  =  56,18 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TrautnerFr. Wessel (110)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=11,0 MP42,31 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 X +12−1190=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)39,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 =5−80=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)48,0 MP  =  92,31 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -54−250=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 3 +35+170=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +2B+180=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)37,0 MP  =  71,16 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 14gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)39,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 429,0 MP  =  58,93 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BatraFr. Kieffer (111)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)7,0 MP  =  13,46 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)44,0 MP  =  84,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -32−150=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)18,0 MP  =  34,62 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 30Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)45,0 MP  =  86,54 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=20,0 MP++76,92 %
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)52,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -42−400=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -210−100=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)39,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +3A−490=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)47,0 MP  =  90,39 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +28−660=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)22,0 MP  =  42,31 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 X -3D+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 =9−920=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 14gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+50=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 405,0 MP  =  55,63 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DoerfertFr. Melzer (112)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6SA -23+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)43,0 MP  =  82,69 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 =7−920=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)5,0 MP  =  9,62 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -3D+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +26−130=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 29Ost-WestN 5 +1A+620=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Board 30Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 6 -17+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)18,0 MP  =  34,62 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 14gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -45+400=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 311,0 MP  =  42,72 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GüntherFr. Rietenbach (113)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)8,0 MP  =  15,39 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)35,0 MP  =  67,31 %
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 30Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 X =K−550=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)32,0 MP  =  61,54 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -17−100=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2A+170=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)16,0 MP  =  30,77 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 32Ost-WestN 2 +29+130=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)43,0 MP  =  82,69 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=26,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -2D+100=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 14gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 339,0 MP  =  46,57 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Hr. LorscheiderHr. de Schlichting (114)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)13,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +1K+150=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=13,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)21,0 MP  =  40,39 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)15,0 MP  =  28,85 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  9,62 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 30Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)17,0 MP  =  32,69 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -1K−50=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 X -35+800=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 14gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)12,0 MP  =  23,08 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=12,0 MP46,15 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 242,0 MP  =  33,24 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (115)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. LöhrFr. Pritschow (42,86 %)30,0 MP  =  57,69 %
Board 29Ost-WestN 3 +3A+170=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 30Ost-WestW 1 +23−140=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)25,0 MP  =  48,08 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=2,0 MP---7,69 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 X =A−550=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +3A+170=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP-38,46 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -35+300=5,0 MP--19,23 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  13,46 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -25+100=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -32−150=22,0 MP++84,62 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. AlbrechtHr. Landrin (47,39 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=13,0 MP50,00 %
Board 32Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)27,0 MP  =  51,93 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +3D+180=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 +19−420=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -26+100=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)7,0 MP  =  13,46 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 14gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 342,0 MP  =  46,98 %  —  Top: 26 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaxelFr. Schürmann (116)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HametnerHr. Schürmann (40,66 %)43,0 MP  =  82,69 %
Board 31Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=24,0 MP+++92,31 %
Board 32Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=19,0 MP+73,08 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (58,38 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +36+180=4,0 MP--15,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Rosi Lederer (51,37 %)28,0 MP  =  53,85 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 +16−420=7,0 MP-26,92 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MichelHr. Tumpach (50,27 %)10,0 MP  =  19,23 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=1,0 MP---3,85 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BehringerFr. Kaufmann (57,14 %)33,0 MP  =  63,46 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=15,0 MP57,69 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=18,0 MP+69,23 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KehlFr. Urban (41,62 %)29,0 MP  =  55,77 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (46,84 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=6,0 MP--23,08 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=25,0 MP+++96,15 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (42,03 %)31,0 MP  =  59,62 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=8,0 MP-30,77 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (45,19 %)24,0 MP  =  46,16 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=15,0 MP57,69 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. FußederFr. Lallement (55,49 %)26,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=23,0 MP+++88,46 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. Bibiellafr. Noack (67,31 %)23,0 MP  =  44,23 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=9,0 MP-34,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=14,0 MP53,85 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (54,67 %)14,0 MP  =  26,93 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=14,0 MP53,85 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. KrollFr. Riccius (47,94 %)38,0 MP  =  73,08 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=21,0 MP++80,77 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=17,0 MP+65,38 %
Runde 14gegen 14: Fr. BrümmerFr. Klein-Gunnewyk (50,82 %)19,0 MP  =  36,54 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 -13+50=16,0 MP+61,54 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP---11,54 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 368,0 MP  =  50,55 %  —  Top: 26 MP