Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +22+130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 X -210−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =D−400=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 6gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +210+130=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +110+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +46+230=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 231,0 MP  =  53,47 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +15−420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 -1D+50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 7gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)44,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 232,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 X -27−500=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -16+50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -28−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 =4+400=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -3B+150=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 =2−80=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−200=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 X -210−300=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 -2D+200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 -1A+50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 9gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -15+50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  40,05 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -110+100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =5+130=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 211,0 MP  =  48,84 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 2gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +3B+150=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 -19+100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -13−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=9,0 MP56,25 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 253,0 MP  =  58,56 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 -1B−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -3K−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 3gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -65+300=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 X -14−100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  43,98 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +110+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -37−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)40,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -12+50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 -1A+50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  50,69 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (54,40 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (47,22 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =6−110=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. CommesFr. Martin (61,34 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 105: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (51,85 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (46,06 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 6 X -1D+100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (43,52 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -2B−300=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (47,22 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (49,31 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -28−200=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +15+150=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 257,0 MP  =  59,49 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AvellanFr. Redwitz (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +15−420=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 =4+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -3B+150=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 -19+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -28−200=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +15+150=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -28−200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 -1A+50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +110+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +46+230=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GeyerHr. Gerhard Lohr (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 X -27−500=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -16+50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 -1A+50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -110+100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -2B−300=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlugeHr. Brützel (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 -2D+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -65+300=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -12+50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 6 X -1D+100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +210+130=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  46,06 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +3B+150=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)4,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 X -210−300=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -15+50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. CommesFr. Martin (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -3K−300=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -37−300=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =D−400=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -26−200=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 265,0 MP  =  61,34 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Trautner (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 -1B−100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +110+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -36−300=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 X -210−500=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 =2−80=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -24−200=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =5+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -13−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=7,0 MP43,75 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BärnerFr. Scheiffele (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =6−110=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +22+130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 -1D+50=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---6,25 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 16 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KargerHr. von Ritter (59,49 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=3,0 MP--18,75 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Lepper (53,47 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP56,25 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HirmerFr. Michel (53,70 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. AugustinFr. Fußeder (41,20 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=16,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WallnerFr. Zölch (40,05 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP56,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=15,0 MP+++93,75 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Tumpach (48,84 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (58,56 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=10,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=14,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=7,0 MP43,75 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (43,98 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=7,0 MP43,75 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 X -14−100=12,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP++81,25 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (50,69 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=5,0 MP-31,25 %
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  54,40 %  —  Top: 16 MP