Privatscore für Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 2gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +15+110=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 3gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 =6−1430=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 5gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 6 =7+920=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−100=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 10gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 =8+80=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 11gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =4−600=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -4B+200=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 13gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)17,9 MP  =  37,32 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=17,9 MP++74,63 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 294,9 MP  =  47,26 %    (47,26 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -15−100=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)47,0 MP  =  97,92 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 -12+100=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=12,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)47,0 MP  =  97,92 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)31,0 MP  =  64,59 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)31,0 MP  =  64,59 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 =K+80=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 10gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 11gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 12gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)19,8 MP  =  41,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=10,8 MP45,08 %
Runde 13gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)31,0 MP  =  64,59 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 379,8 MP  =  60,87 %    (60,87 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -4K−200=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)7,0 MP  =  14,59 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 6gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−600=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +2D+180=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 10gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =9−600=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 11gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)10,4 MP  =  21,59 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=1,4 MP---5,67 %
Runde 12gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 13gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 298,4 MP  =  47,82 %    (47,82 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 X +1A+260=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+100=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -36+150=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+200=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 10gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)23,1 MP  =  48,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=6,1 MP--25,38 %
Runde 11gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 12gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 13gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 311,1 MP  =  49,86 %    (49,86 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +17+110=11,0 MP45,83 %
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +4B+230=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 6gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+100=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 7gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+480=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 8gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 -19+100=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -35+150=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 9gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)19,9 MP  =  41,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=17,9 MP++74,63 %
Runde 10gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)37,0 MP  =  77,09 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 11gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +22+140=11,0 MP45,83 %
Runde 12gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 13gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+200=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 -16+50=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 369,9 MP  =  59,28 %    (59,28 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -310−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=11,0 MP45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=13,0 MP54,17 %
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 7gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)4,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)40,8 MP  =  85,04 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=23,8 MP+++99,25 %
Runde 9gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)31,0 MP  =  64,59 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 10gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 11gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =D−980=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 12gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+50=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 13gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=11,0 MP45,83 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 219,8 MP  =  35,22 %    (35,22 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA X -2D+300=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 +1B+420=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +28+150=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)40,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -4D+200=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)35,4 MP  =  73,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Nord-Süd60+%=15,4 MP+64,33 %
Runde 8gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)31,0 MP  =  64,59 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 10gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 11gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 13gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)31,0 MP  =  64,59 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 401,4 MP  =  64,33 %    (64,33 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -22+100=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=13,0 MP54,17 %
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X =A+590=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 -19+100=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)24,4 MP  =  50,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=1,4 MP---5,67 %
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 9gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−510=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 10gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 11gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 12gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 13gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 279,4 MP  =  44,78 %    (44,78 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)46,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA X -26+500=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =4−600=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)23,4 MP  =  48,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 26Nord-Süd60+%=14,4 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=11,0 MP45,83 %
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =K−980=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 -22+100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 10gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 11gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +38−200=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 12gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +13+110=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 13gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 +46−200=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 309,4 MP  =  49,58 %    (49,58 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (10)

Runde 1gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +26+480=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)19,8 MP  =  41,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=10,8 MP45,08 %
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +34−230=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 -26+100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 10gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X +16−690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 12gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=11,0 MP45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 13gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−100=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 199,8 MP  =  32,02 %    (32,02 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (11)

Runde 1gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)40,9 MP  =  85,23 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=17,9 MP++74,63 %
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =K−980=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 10gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =B−90=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 11gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 12gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -210+100=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 13gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 =4+80=14,0 MP58,33 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 299,9 MP  =  48,06 %    (48,06 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (12)

Runde 1gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 -33+300=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)26,9 MP  =  56,07 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=17,9 MP++74,63 %
Runde 3gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +3B+180=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 10gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 11gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -29+100=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 12gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 13gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 350,9 MP  =  56,23 %    (56,23 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (13)

Runde 1gegen 113: Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (62,17 %)15,1 MP  =  31,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=6,1 MP--25,38 %
Runde 2gegen 112: Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (44,10 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 111: Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (47,13 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 4gegen 110: Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (50,82 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +36−200=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (50,17 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 +16−90=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (45,66 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +42+210=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (46,34 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (52,35 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (47,98 %)48,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 10gegen 104: Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (51,95 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -210+100=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 11gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (42,73 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 12gegen 102: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (70,21 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 13gegen 101: Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (38,33 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 347,1 MP  =  55,63 %    (55,63 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchätzleHr. Schätzle (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)1,0 MP  =  2,09 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 X +1A+260=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)7,0 MP  =  14,59 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +4B+230=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)13,2 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Ost-West40-%=9,2 MP-38,33 %
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 -22+100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X +16−690=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 239,2 MP  =  38,33 %    (38,33 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -15−100=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -4K−200=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)43,0 MP  =  89,59 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -4D+200=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)37,0 MP  =  77,09 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =K−980=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)46,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =B−90=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -29+100=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)30,1 MP  =  62,69 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=6,1 MP--25,38 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 438,1 MP  =  70,21 %    (70,21 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=11,0 MP45,83 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)23,6 MP  =  49,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=22,6 MP+++94,33 %
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=13,0 MP54,17 %
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 -26+100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =4−600=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -4B+200=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 266,6 MP  =  42,72 %    (42,72 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. CommesFr. Schischka (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=13,0 MP54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 -19+100=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +34−230=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -210+100=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)28,2 MP  =  58,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=13,2 MP54,92 %
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 324,2 MP  =  51,96 %    (51,96 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AntonFr. Augustin (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +17+110=13,0 MP54,17 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)10,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 +1B+420=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +28+150=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)29,4 MP  =  61,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 26Ost-West60+%=14,4 MP60,00 %
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 =8+80=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 299,4 MP  =  47,98 %    (47,98 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KiefferFr. Wallner (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)46,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -310−150=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA X -2D+300=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X =A+590=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =4−600=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =K−980=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 6 =7+920=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -16−100=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)37,6 MP  =  78,42 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=22,6 MP+++94,33 %
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+200=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 -16+50=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 326,6 MP  =  52,34 %    (52,34 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. EberhardtFr. Stoll (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -22+100=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=11,0 MP45,83 %
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)28,2 MP  =  58,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=13,2 MP54,92 %
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)7,0 MP  =  14,59 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 =K+80=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =9−600=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=13,0 MP54,17 %
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 289,2 MP  =  46,35 %    (46,35 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JanyHr. Schürmann (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA X -26+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)37,0 MP  =  77,09 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +42+210=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)24,9 MP  =  51,90 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=17,9 MP++74,63 %
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +22+140=13,0 MP54,17 %
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 -1A+50=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 284,9 MP  =  45,66 %    (45,66 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Rietenbach (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +26+480=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)7,1 MP  =  14,77 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=6,1 MP--25,38 %
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)7,0 MP  =  14,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +3B+180=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 +16−90=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)25,0 MP  =  52,09 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)43,0 MP  =  89,59 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =D−980=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 313,1 MP  =  50,18 %    (50,18 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrauendienstFr. Zölch (110)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 -3A−150=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=21,0 MP+++87,50 %
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +36−200=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +2D+180=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)28,1 MP  =  58,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=6,1 MP--25,38 %
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -3K−500=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 +46−200=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 317,1 MP  =  50,82 %    (50,82 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchürmannFr. Wessel (111)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)21,1 MP  =  43,94 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=6,1 MP--25,38 %
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=16,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =A−600=4,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -27+200=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)13,0 MP  =  27,09 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 -19+100=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -35+150=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)16,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +13+110=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -18−100=23,0 MP+++95,83 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 294,1 MP  =  47,13 %    (47,13 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PfeufferHr. Pfeuffer (112)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 -33+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 =6−1430=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)1,0 MP  =  2,09 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=1,0 MP---4,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)28,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=22,0 MP+++91,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -36+150=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 +1K+480=5,0 MP--20,83 %
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)7,2 MP  =  14,96 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,2 MP---0,75 %
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP-37,50 %
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=7,0 MP-29,17 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +38−200=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)19,0 MP  =  39,59 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=13,0 MP54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=19,0 MP++79,17 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 =4+80=10,0 MP41,67 %
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 275,2 MP  =  44,10 %    (44,10 %)  —  Top: 24 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KargerHr. Göttler (113)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FriedenbergFr. Dr. Kopetz (55,62 %)32,9 MP  =  68,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=17,9 MP++74,63 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. AlbusFr. Michel (47,26 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +15+110=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. RedwitzHr. Trapp (60,87 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=12,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KlotzHr. Schwarzkopf (47,81 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (49,85 %)22,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+100=8,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=14,0 MP58,33 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (59,28 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+100=6,0 MP--25,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BaginskiFr. Hametner (35,23 %)44,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -36−150=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (64,33 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=15,0 MP+62,50 %
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP---8,33 %
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. LöhrFr. Dr. Simon (44,77 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +3K−510=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=17,0 MP+70,83 %
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair (49,58 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=10,0 MP41,67 %
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. MenacherFr. Reichel (32,02 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=12,0 MP50,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=24,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer (48,06 %)34,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -210+100=14,0 MP58,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=20,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper (56,24 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=3,0 MP---12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=18,0 MP++75,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 387,9 MP  =  62,16 %    (62,16 %)  —  Top: 24 MP