Privatscore für Fr. CommesFr. Michel (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (55,36 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +16+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−690=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,82 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (50,89 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (62,50 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (38,10 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (38,99 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +310+180=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 -2D+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. AntonFr. Martin (44,35 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. AntonFr. Martin (44,35 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (55,36 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,82 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (50,89 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (62,50 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -39+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (38,10 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (38,99 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  61,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (38,99 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. AntonFr. Martin (44,35 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (55,36 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=5,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +3A+210=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,82 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -39+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (50,89 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +3B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -26−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=6,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +34−710=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (38,10 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +33+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  46,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (38,10 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (38,99 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. AntonFr. Martin (44,35 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (55,36 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -36−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 +110+420=8,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,82 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +35−710=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (50,89 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (62,50 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =D+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  48,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=5,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +35−210=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (38,10 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 -210−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (38,99 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. AntonFr. Martin (44,35 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−690=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (55,36 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,82 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (50,89 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  38,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (50,89 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +410+210=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (62,50 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (38,10 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 X -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (38,99 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. AntonFr. Martin (44,35 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (55,36 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,82 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -4K−200=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  51,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (59,82 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (50,89 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4SA -3B+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (62,50 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (38,10 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (38,99 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. AntonFr. Martin (44,35 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=5,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (55,36 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 +210+110=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  46,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlugeHr. Steinheimer (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. CommesFr. Michel (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +16+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +38−690=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (61,31 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (46,13 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +3A+210=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (48,51 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -36−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 +110+420=4,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (38,69 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (51,49 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (46,73 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 +210+110=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  55,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AntonFr. Martin (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (61,31 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (46,13 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (48,51 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (38,69 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +38−690=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (51,49 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (46,73 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=7,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. CommesFr. Michel (57,14 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=1,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  44,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TeichertFr. Trautner (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (46,13 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (48,51 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=1,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (38,69 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -16−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -3K−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (51,49 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (46,73 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. CommesFr. Michel (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +310+180=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (61,31 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  38,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (48,51 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (38,69 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 -210−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (51,49 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 X -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (46,73 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 6 -36−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. CommesFr. Michel (57,14 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (61,31 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +210+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +310+490=1,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (46,13 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  38,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LepperHr. Göttler (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (38,69 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -24−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +35−210=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (51,49 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=8,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (46,73 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. CommesFr. Michel (57,14 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (61,31 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -39+150=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (46,13 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +34−710=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (48,51 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =D+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GeorgiiFr. Just (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (51,49 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +410+210=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (46,73 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 4SA -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. CommesFr. Michel (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (61,31 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -18−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=7,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -26+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (46,13 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +3B+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -26−200=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=6,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (48,51 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (38,69 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  50,89 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GüntherFr. Redwitz (46,73 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -210−100=10,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 -18−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. CommesFr. Michel (57,14 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -2B−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski (61,31 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. PopescuHr. Schneider (46,13 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -39+150=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl (48,51 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +35−710=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. DoerfertFr. Wetekamp (38,69 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HaaseFr. Schischka (51,49 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -4K−200=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  59,82 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP