Osterhasenturnier 2019 - Gräfelfing - 18.04.2019

Nord-Süd    Ergebnis  (50 % = 870,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.209Hr. PopescuHr. Trapp1.093,462,84159
2.216Fr. RedwitzHr. Landrin1.066,961,32105
3.9Fr. KuligFr. Sturm1.026,759,0169
4.15Fr. KargerHr. Brützel1.018,358,5245
5.8Fr. KnödlerFr. Sigl-Dommel1.008,057,9330
6.1Fr. Dr. KopetzFr. Thiermann1.004,957,7518
7.201Fr. HermanHr. Dr. Herman984,556,5812
8.207Fr. GüntherHr. Gerhard Lohr969,855,746
9.5Fr. Dr. AlbusHr. Khanide950,954,656
10.7Fr. MichelHr. Mattheus938,553,946
11.12Fr. Sauter-SchwarzmeierHr. Dr. Schwarzmeier927,153,286
12.4Fr. FeierleHr. Tumpach926,353,24
13.211Fr. EinickeHr. Birk913,552,50
14.11Fr. KunzeFr. Spiegl912,352,43
15.213Fr. Dr. BohusFr. Koller907,952,18
16.2Fr. DoerfertHr. Doerfert903,151,90
17.16Fr. WetekampHr. Schulz898,351,63
18.17Fr. KabischFr. Krosdorf885,150,87
19.13Fr. HaxelFr. Hennig875,150,29
20.210Fr. CommesFr. Schubert853,149,03
21.204Hr. OndrekaHr. Rabbow852,649,00
22.212Fr. FußederFr. Hirmer828,847,63
23.203Fr. Klein-GunnewykFr. Münsterer822,347,26
24.215Fr. JoesterFr. Just797,145,81
25.205Fr. BaginskiHr. Baginski777,944,71
26.202Fr. LöhrFr. Teichert776,844,64
27.206Fr. BrümmerFr. Haase755,043,39
28.14Fr. HötzelFr. Wolf745,342,83
29.214Fr. KirnerFr. Pauksch713,841,02
30.10Fr. AchterbergFr. Anton650,637,39
31.3Fr. BuchHr. Buch648,837,29
32.208Fr. HüttelFr. Leitzmann641,836,89
33.6Fr. BöckenhauptFr. Groth636,936,60
Ost-West    Ergebnis  (50 % = 870,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.107Fr. Andrea KarlFr. Lepper1.116,664,17159
2.307Fr. DirndorferFr. Gaschott1.110,563,82105
3.115Fr. ZölchHr. Jannik Lepper1.101,063,2869
4.113Fr. ArendtFr. Schön1.099,663,2045
5.309Fr. JagiellaHr. Wilinski1.090,062,6430
6.102Fr. FriedenbergFr. Grüning1.039,259,7218
7.312Fr. LallementHr. Schwarzkopf1.031,459,2812
8.105Fr. KlugeFr. Evi Schmitt991,756,996
9.308Fr. JägerFr. Lößl979,356,286
10.315Fr. JungFr. Renate Karl978,756,256
11.109Hr. GöttlerHr. Andreas Lepper923,453,076
12.116Fr. DotzerFr. Schmid-Sodingen921,952,98
13.301Fr. KaniewskiFr. Pastor918,852,80
14.111Fr. BehringerFr. Hurt878,950,51
15.112Fr. TschauderHr. Tschauder875,550,32
16.306Fr. HanserFr. Rosi Lederer872,650,15
17.303Fr. GeorgiiFr. Schischka867,249,84
18.305Fr. DuisbergFr. Kerspe812,746,71
19.304Fr. ApakFr. Barkmann810,746,59
20.108Fr. Margarete LedererHr. Kreitmair804,146,21
21.104Fr. KoppermannHr. Seebach796,445,77
22.313Fr. JacobiFr. Kaufmann792,445,54
23.310Fr. KrollFr. Dr. Simon792,145,52
24.302Fr. KnorrFr. Wollner775,244,55
25.311Fr. RiermaierFr. Wessel764,843,95
26.314Fr. FrauendienstFr. Trautner758,343,58
27.316Fr. HolzbergFr. Werle730,141,96
28.106Fr. SchürmannHr. Schürmann715,141,10
29.114Fr. OelschlegelFr. Roiger687,239,49
30.103Fr. StangFr. Wensauer669,838,49
31.101Fr. GablerFr. Reichel602,234,61
32.110Fr. AugustinFr. Stoll530,430,48
Turnierleitung: RS